• All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Building Team
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Office Staff
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Specials Team
  • Support Team
  • Technology
Debby Acevedo
Instructional Technology Specialist
512-428-3318
Jennifer Ackermann
Assistant Principal
512-428-3319
Monica Aguirre
PE Teacher
512-428-3354
Kerry Alton
TAG Specialist
512-428-3358
Dustin Barrow
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-428-3353
Arifa Baset
Crossing Guard
Karen Baucum
Music Specialist
512-428-3321
Tonia Benavides
FCC Educational Assistant
512-428-3300
Stephanie Billingsley
4th Grade Teacher
512-428-3339
Maria Calderon
Cafeteria Manager
Kathy Casas
General Ed. Asst.
512-428-3300
Cecilia Del Castillo
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-428-3334
Carolyn De La Cruz
Crossing Guard
Jackie Cyriac
Parent/Community Support
512-428-3359
Geneva DelAbra
Office Specialist
512-428-3302
Lynette Doney
1st Grade ESL Teacher
512-428-3336
Patricia Ephlin
Principal
512-428-3303
Erika Flanagan
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-428-3317
Selma Flores
Librarian
512-428-3309
Mary Forkner
Speech Pathologist
 Robertson/Gattis
512-428-3300
Hillary Foster
Kindergarten Teacher
512-428-3330
Allison Frost
Intervention Teacher
512-428-3356
Iris Garcia
Kindergarten Teacher
512-428-3327
Jeanette Garcia
Crossing Guard
Deborah Gassaway
FCC Teacher
Laura Gonzalez
3rd Grade Teacher
Ashley Green
Pre-K Educational Assistant
512-428-3300
Kay Gurley
Intervention Teacher/Dyslexia Specialist
512-428-3331
Caitlin Hathaway
Physical Education Asst.
512-428-3300
Katie Hoffman
Intervention Teacher
Alicia Irlbeck
General Education Asst.
512-428-3300
Karen Jenkins
2nd Grade Teacher
512-428-3342
Sandra Jones
3rd Grade Teacher
512-428-3319
Traci Keffales
Kindergarten Teacher
512-428-3327
Shalinda Kelley
Title 1 Teacher
512-428-3356
Kay Klumpp
Counselor
512-428-3326
Julie Leonard
Kindergarten Teacher
512-428-3329
Maria Lestage
1st Grade
512-428-3300
Sally London
Administrative Associate
512-428-3301
Sara Manglona
Special Education Teacher
512-428-3332
Melissa Mayo
3rd Grade Teacher
512-428-3349
Patty McCormick
2nd Grade Teacher
Theo Miron
LSSP
512-428-3355
Amanda Molina
Bilingual Instructional Coach
512-428-3356
Amanda Molina
Assistant Principal
512-428-3304
Carlos Molina
Intervention Teacher
512-428-3356
Martha Moore
5th Grade Teacher
512-428-3351
Christine Muck
Interventionist, Title I
Cindi Nunnally
Jan Nutt
District Instructional Coach
Britany O’Connor
Educational Assistant
512-428-3300
Amanda Painter
5th Grade Teacher
512-428-3350
Carmen Popkoff
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Kelly Powell
Library Assistant
512-428-3309
Kristina Quinones
4th Grade Teacher
Blanca Ramirez
Intervention Teacher
512-428-3331
Lisa Rhoden
4th Grade Teacher
512-428-3377
Garrett Rimey
Counselor
512-428-3319
Anna Rouff
Pre-K Teacher
Marnie Rundquist
2nd Grade ESL Teacher
512-428-3340
Yvonne Saldana
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Jessica Sanchez
Special Education Assistant
512-428-3300
Maria Sanchez
Lead Custodian
Megan Saunders
3rd Grade Teacher
Robin Schwab
1st Grade Teacher
512-428-3335
Danielle Seally
FCC Educational Assistant
512-428-3300
Joni Shannon
Ed Assistant DL
512-428-3300
Monica Shannon
FCC Assistant
512-428-3300
Tiffany Sheridan
Art Teacher
512-428-3347
Tyesha Tanner
General Ed. Asst.
512-428-3300
Leslie Vazquez-Nieves
4th grade Teacher
Angela Vega
Instructional Asst.
512-428-3300
Roxey Villegas
Attendance Specialist
512-428-3308
Michelle Vogl
District Instructional Coach
Sharon Wilkerson
5th Grade Science Teacher
512-428-3311